Saturday, April 5, 2008

Relief In White

Real Name : Cindy Ann Crawford

Date Of Birth : February 20, 1966

Place Of Birth : De Kalb, Illinois, USA

Height : 5'9-1/2''

Hair : Light Brown

Eye : Dark Brown

Education : Northwestern University

Occupation : Model, Actress

1 comment:

fashion shoes said...

Christian Louboutin Pumps are so famous for the luxurious and distinctively styled designs, which enhances personal vogue taste and make it easy to match with varied dressing ways.
Christian Louboutin Pumps 12CM Nude Patent Leather
Christian Louboutin Pumps 12CM Red Patent Leather Wavy pointed
Christian Louboutin Pumps 12CM Silver pointed
cheap christian louboutin pumps sale online and free shipping